Up to 25% Off. Code: JULY4TH. Terms apply
Round Glasses 126921
Front view of Round Glasses 126921 in Black/PurpleFront view of Round Glasses 126921 in Black/Purple
Side view of Round Glasses 126921 in Black/Purple
Angle view of Round Glasses 126921 in Black/PurpleAngle view of Round Glasses 126921 in Black/Purple
See-through view of Round Glasses 126921 in Black/Purple
Image of Round Glasses
Image of Round Glasses
Image of Round Glasses
Image of Round Glasses
Image of Round Glasses
Black/Purple
Non-Prescription

Black/Purple Round Glasses #126921

$25.00
Frame size51 19 - 140
Frame Color:Black/Purple
Classic tints:
Mirror tints:
Pay over time with PayPal, Affirm or AfterpayLearn More
Use your insurance or FSA/HSA benefits.Learn more
Complete UV Protection
Our lenses block 100% of harmful UVA & UVB rays.
Coatings & Finishes
Scratch-resistant coating included on standard lenses. Mirrored lenses feature a reflective finish.
30-Day Returns
Full refund within 14 days; store credit within 30 days. Shipping costs not included.
Customers also bought
Image of Deluxe Eyewear Case
Deluxe Eyewear Case
Protect your eyewear wherever life takes you with this reliable case. The tough exterior is built to withstand bumps and drops, while the plush interior lining helps prevent scratches. This case is a dependable choice for both daily routines and travel.
Protect your eyewear wherever life takes you with this reliable case. The tough exterior is built to withstand bumps and drops, while the plush interior lining helps prevent scratches. This case is a dependable choice for both daily routines and travel.
Frame Size
SizeLarge(54 - 56 mm / 2.13 - 2.20 in)
Frame Width128 mm / 5 in
Bridge width19 mm / 0.7 in
Lens Width51 mm / 2 in
Lens Height50 mm / 2 in
Temple Length140 mm / 5.5 in
Frame measurements
Front view of Round Glasses 126921 in Black/Purple
Side view of Round Glasses 126921 in Black/Purple
5119-140
Side view

Customer Reviews

Customer PhotosView all photos
Customer photo 1
Customer photo 2
Customer photo 3
Customer photo 4
Customer photo 5
Customer photo 6
Customer photo 7
Customer photo 8
Customer photo 9
Customer photo 10
Customer photo 11
Customer photo 12
Customer photo 13
Customer photo 14
Customer photo 15
Overall Rating

4.3

Reviews
customers
Rating Snapshot
5 stars
64.5045045045045%
358
4 stars
15.855855855855856%
88
3 stars
8.64864864864865%
48
2 stars
4.684684684684685%
26
1 star
6.306306306306306%
35
Average Ratings
Fit
TightTrue to SizeLoose
Quality
LowAverageHigh
Mel
Verified customer
Fit:True to Size
Quality:High
Love!
5 days ago
So lightweight and stylish. Lenses are perfect.
So lightweight and stylish. Lenses are perfect.
Was this review helpful?
0
Customer photo 1
Reviewer3150073811
Verified customer
Fit:Loose
Quality:High
Awesome Glasses and Lenses
6 days ago
The only negative I have is that they take too long to arrive due to not being made in America. The only reason I used Zenni was cost and I had a good experience previously. If you had glasses made in USA I would consider ordering again even if it costs a bit more.
The only negative I have is that they take too long to arrive due to not being made in America. The only reason I used Zenni was cost and I had a good experience previously. If you had glasses made in USA I would consider ordering again even if it costs a bit more.
Was this review helpful?
0
Sad.
Verified customer
Fit:True to Size
Quality:Low
Broken, flimsy
6 days ago
I've never had a pair of glasses break at the screw point on the arm before. I've very gentle with my glasses and trade them out for contacts often. So them breaking was not only shocking but deeply upsetting as the purple is out of stock and I can't replace them! They were the perfect size, shape and color. So I'm heartbroken. I've only had them a couple months. Very, very poor quality.
I've never had a pair of glasses break at the screw point on the arm before. I've very gentle with my glasses and trade them out for contacts often. So them breaking was not only shocking but deeply upsetting as the purple is out of stock and I can't replace them! They were the perfect size, shape and color. So I'm heartbroken. I've only had them a couple months. Very, very poor quality.
Was this review helpful?
0
Reviewer1211765641
Verified customer
Fit:Tight
Quality:High
10 days ago
Love all my Zenni glasses.
Love all my Zenni glasses.
Was this review helpful?
0

Take 15% Off Your First Order

Join today and save 15% on your first order of $65+ — plus get early access to deals, new styles, and more.

Exclusions apply. New customers only. $65 minimum order required.